Food delivery in 22413 MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22413 MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS MAO NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADGAON First 10:00 1 Order Meal
2 THIVIM 10:40 10:42 1
3 KUDAL 11:30 11:32 1
4 RATNAGIRI 13:25 13:30 1 Order Meal
5 PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
6 VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:45 1 Order Meal
7 SURAT 22:25 22:28 1 Order Meal
8 VADODARA JN 00:06 00:24 2 Order Meal
9 KOTA JN 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22413 - MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KOTA JN, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI, SURAT,