Food delivery in 22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP NDLS NHLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:45 20:55 1 Order Meal
3 LUCKNOW 22:10 22:35 1
4 GORAKHPUR 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
5 SIWAN JN 05:00 05:05 2
6 CHHAPRA 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 HAJIPUR JN 08:00 08:05 2
8 BARAUNI JN 09:30 09:50 2 Order Meal
9 KATIHAR JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
10 NEW JALPAIGURI 17:00 17:10 2
11 NEW COOCH BEHAR 19:30 19:32 2
12 NEW BONGAIGAON 21:30 21:35 2
13 RANGIYA JN 23:32 23:42 2
14 RANGAPARA NORTH 02:00 02:15 3
15 HARMUTI 04:50 04:53 3
16 NAHARLAGUN 05:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22412 - NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, New Delhi,