Food delivery in 22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP NHLN NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAHARLAGUN First 21:35 1
2 HARMUTI 22:00 22:03 1
3 RANGAPARA NORTH 00:30 00:45 2
4 RANGIYA JN 02:55 03:05 2
5 NEW BONGAIGAON 05:15 05:20 2
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 07:10 07:12 2
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:55 10:05 2
8 KATIHAR JN 13:30 13:40 2 Order Meal
9 BARAUNI JN 16:10 16:30 2 Order Meal
10 HAJIPUR JN 17:57 18:02 2
11 CHHAPRA 19:45 19:50 2 Order Meal
12 SIWAN JN 20:35 20:40 2
13 GORAKHPUR 23:05 23:20 2 Order Meal
14 LUCKNOW 03:55 04:20 3
15 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:10 06:20 3 Order Meal
16 NEW DELHI 11:40 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22411 - NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, KATIHAR, New Delhi,