Food delivery in 22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH GAYA ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GAYA JN First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 20:16 20:17 1
3 DEHRI ON SONE 20:31 20:32 1
4 SASARAM 20:47 20:48 1
5 BHABUA ROAD 21:21 21:22 1
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 01:20 01:25 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
9 GHAZIABAD 11:20 11:22 2 Order Meal
10 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 11:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22409 - GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Ghaziabad, Mughal Sarai,