Food delivery in 22408 ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22408 ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP ANVT BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 18:15 1
2 MORADABAD 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
3 BAREILLY 22:40 22:43 1 Order Meal
4 LUCKNOW 02:25 02:35 2
5 RAE BARELI JN 04:01 04:06 2
6 AMETHI 04:53 04:55 2
7 PARTAPGARH JN 05:40 05:45 2
8 BHADOHI 06:50 06:52 2
9 VARANASI JN 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22408 - ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), MORADABAD,