Food delivery in 22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP BSB ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 19:30 1 Order Meal
2 BHADOHI 20:08 20:10 1
3 PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 1
4 AMETHI 22:09 22:11 1
5 RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:25 1
6 LUCKNOW 01:20 01:30 2
7 BAREILLY 05:00 05:03 2 Order Meal
8 MORADABAD 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
9 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 10:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22407 - BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), MORADABAD,