Food delivery in 22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH ANVT BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 16:55 1
2 ALIGARH JN 18:21 18:23 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 19:50 19:52 1
4 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:12 22:17 1 Order Meal
5 ALLAHABAD JN 00:16 00:19 2
6 VINDHYACHAL 01:09 01:11 2
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
8 DILDARNAGAR JN 03:16 03:18 2
9 BUXAR 03:42 03:44 2
10 DUMRAON 03:55 03:57 2
11 BIHIYA 04:18 04:20 2
12 ARA 04:37 04:39 2
13 BIHTA 04:53 04:55 2
14 DANAPUR 05:10 05:12 2
15 PATNA JN 05:35 05:45 2
16 RAJENDRANAGAR T 05:55 05:57 2
17 KIUL JN 08:10 08:30 2
18 ABHAIPUR 08:53 08:54 2
19 JAMALPUR JN 09:17 09:32 2
20 SULTANGANJ 10:00 10:01 2
21 BHAGALPUR 10:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22406 - ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Mughal Sarai,