Food delivery in 22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 13:30 1
2 SULTANGANJ 13:50 13:51 1
3 JAMALPUR JN 14:25 14:40 1
4 ABHAIPUR 14:59 15:00 1
5 KIUL JN 16:05 16:25 1
6 RAJENDRANAGAR T 18:46 18:48 1
7 PATNA JN 19:00 19:10 1
8 DANAPUR 19:23 19:25 1
9 BIHTA 19:36 19:38 1
10 ARA 20:13 20:15 1
11 BIHIYA 20:29 20:31 1
12 DUMRAON 20:52 20:54 1
13 BUXAR 21:10 21:12 1
14 DILDARNAGAR JN 21:36 21:38 1
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:47 22:57 1 Order Meal
16 VINDHYACHAL 23:51 23:53 1
17 ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 2
18 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
19 TUNDLA JN 05:17 05:19 2
20 ALIGARH JN 06:06 06:08 2 Order Meal
21 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 08:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22405 - BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Mughal Sarai,