Food delivery in 22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP NDLS PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 23:45 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 01:33 01:36 2 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
4 JHANSI JN 05:45 05:55 2 Order Meal
5 BHOPAL JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
7 NAGPUR 18:20 18:45 2 Order Meal
8 BALHARSHAH 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
9 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 23:44 23:46 2
10 WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 3 Order Meal
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 3 Order Meal
12 GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 3
13 CHENNAI EGMORE 14:25 14:40 3 Order Meal
14 VILLUPURAM JN 17:00 17:05 3
15 PONDICHERRY 17:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22404 - NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, WARANGAL,