Food delivery in 22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP PDY NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 09:15 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 09:55 10:00 1
3 CHENNAI EGMORE 12:40 13:00 1 Order Meal
4 GUDUR JN 15:50 15:52 1
5 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:05 20:20 1 Order Meal
6 WARANGAL 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:10 02:11 2
8 BALHARSHAH 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 2 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 12:55 13:00 2 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 14:35 14:45 2 Order Meal
12 JHANSI JN 19:25 19:35 2 Order Meal
13 AGRA CANTT 22:55 23:00 2 Order Meal
14 MATHURA JN 23:47 23:50 2 Order Meal
15 NEW DELHI 02:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22403 - PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, WARANGAL,