Food delivery in 22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS UHP DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDHAMPUR First 18:00 1
2 JAMMU TAWI 19:10 19:20 1 Order Meal
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 20:50 20:53 1 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 22:30 22:32 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
7 PANIPAT JN 02:36 02:38 2 Order Meal
8 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 04:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22402 - UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,