Food delivery in 22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS DEE UHP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 22:15 1
2 PANIPAT JN 23:26 23:28 1 Order Meal
3 AMBALA CANT JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
4 LUDHIANA JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 03:52 03:55 2
6 PATHANKOT CANTT 05:34 05:37 2 Order Meal
7 JAMMU TAWI 07:25 07:33 2 Order Meal
8 UDHAMPUR 08:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22401 - DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, Ambala Cant,