Food delivery in 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP DHN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 16:25 1
2 KUMARDUBI 16:58 16:59 1
3 BARAKAR 17:03 17:04 1
4 KULTI 17:09 17:10 1
5 SITARAMPUR 17:18 17:19 1
6 ASANSOL JN 17:34 17:37 1 Order Meal
7 RANIGANJ 17:51 17:52 1
8 ANDAL JN 18:01 18:02 1
9 WARIA 18:09 18:10 1
10 DURGAPUR 18:19 18:21 1
11 PANAGARH 18:32 18:33 1
12 MANKAR 18:42 18:43 1
13 BARDDHAMAN 19:21 19:23 1 Order Meal
14 BANDEL JN 20:24 20:26 1 Order Meal
15 SEORAPHULI 20:43 20:44 1
16 HOWRAH JN 21:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:51
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22388 - BLACKDIAMOND EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,