Food delivery in 22387 BLACKDIMOND EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22387 BLACKDIMOND EXP HWH DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:15 1 Order Meal
2 SEORAPHULI 06:40 06:41 1
3 BANDEL JN 06:59 07:01 1 Order Meal
4 BARDDHAMAN 07:56 07:59 1 Order Meal
5 MANKAR 08:29 08:30 1
6 PANAGARH 08:39 08:40 1
7 DURGAPUR 08:55 08:57 1
8 WARIA 09:04 09:05 1
9 ANDAL JN 09:13 09:14 1
10 RANIGANJ 09:21 09:22 1
11 ASANSOL JN 09:39 09:42 1 Order Meal
12 SITARAMPUR 09:54 09:55 1
13 KULTI 10:01 10:02 1
14 BARAKAR 10:07 10:08 1
15 KUMARDUBI 10:12 10:13 1
16 DHANBAD JN 11:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:56
Departure:
07:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22387 - BLACKDIMOND EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,