Food delivery in 22352 YPR - PPTA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22352 YPR - PPTA EXP YPR PPTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 09:55 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:33 10:34 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 12:28 12:30 1
4 KATPADI JN 13:35 13:40 1
5 ARAKKONAM 14:28 14:30 1
6 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:55 16:15 1 Order Meal
7 GUDUR JN 18:43 18:45 1
8 NELLORE 19:10 19:11 1
9 ONGOLE 20:36 20:37 1
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
11 KHAMMAM 00:20 00:21 2
12 WARANGAL 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
13 RAMGUNDAM 03:18 03:19 2
14 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 04:24 04:25 2
15 BALHARSHAH 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
16 CHANDRAPUR 06:26 06:29 2 Order Meal
17 NAGPUR 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
18 PANDHURNA 11:54 11:56 2
19 BETUL 13:28 13:31 2 Order Meal
20 ITARSI JN 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
21 JABALPUR 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
22 KATNI 23:05 23:10 2
23 SATNA 00:20 00:30 3 Order Meal
24 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 03:30 03:35 3
25 MIRZAPUR 04:35 04:40 3
26 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:08 06:18 3 Order Meal
27 DANAPUR 09:38 09:40 3
28 PATLIPUTRA 10:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22352 - YPR - PPTA EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Satna, WARANGAL,