Food delivery in 22351 PPTA - YPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22351 PPTA - YPR EXP PPTA YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATLIPUTRA First 20:15 1
2 DANAPUR 20:35 20:37 1
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:39 23:49 1 Order Meal
4 MIRZAPUR 00:55 01:00 2
5 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 02:10 02:15 2
6 SATNA 05:20 05:30 2 Order Meal
7 KATNI 06:50 06:55 2
8 JABALPUR 08:50 09:00 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 12:55 13:05 2 Order Meal
10 BETUL 15:00 15:02 2 Order Meal
11 PANDHURNA 16:21 16:23 2
12 NAGPUR 18:20 18:45 2 Order Meal
13 CHANDRAPUR 21:48 21:50 2 Order Meal
14 BALHARSHAH 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
15 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 23:45 23:46 2
16 RAMGUNDAM 00:45 00:46 3
17 WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 3 Order Meal
18 KHAMMAM 04:29 04:30 3
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 3 Order Meal
20 ONGOLE 09:18 09:19 3
21 NELLORE 10:24 10:25 3
22 GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 3
23 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:20 14:45 3 Order Meal
24 ARAKKONAM 15:28 15:30 3
25 KATPADI JN 16:10 16:15 3
26 JOLARPETTAI 17:53 17:55 3
27 KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:48 19:50 3
28 YASVANTPUR JN 20:55 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22351 - PPTA - YPR EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Satna, WARANGAL,