Food delivery in 22324 GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22324 GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD GCT KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GHAZIPUR CITY First 23:30 1
2 VARANASI JN 01:10 01:55 2 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
4 GAYA JN 05:24 05:29 2 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 09:10 09:20 2
6 ASANSOL JN 10:09 10:14 2 Order Meal
7 DURGAPUR 10:44 10:46 2
8 BARDDHAMAN 11:35 11:38 2 Order Meal
9 KOLKATA 13:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22324 - GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,