Food delivery in 22323 KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22323 KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI KOAA GCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 22:45 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:09 00:11 2 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 01:00 01:02 2
4 ASANSOL JN 01:31 01:36 2 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 02:50 03:00 2
6 GAYA JN 06:02 06:07 2 Order Meal
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:00 09:15 2 Order Meal
8 VARANASI JN 10:05 10:30 2 Order Meal
9 GHAZIPUR CITY 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22323 - KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai,