Food delivery in 22322 HOOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22322 HOOL EXP SURI HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SIURI First 13:40 1
2 DUBRAJPUR 13:56 13:57 1
3 PANDABESWAR 14:16 14:17 1
4 UKHRA 14:27 14:28 1
5 ANDAL JN 14:55 14:56 1
6 DURGAPUR 15:10 15:11 1
7 PANAGARH 15:22 15:23 1
8 BARDDHAMAN 16:05 16:07 1 Order Meal
9 BANDEL JN 17:02 17:03 1 Order Meal
10 HOWRAH JN 18:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22322 - HOOL EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,