Food delivery in 22321 HOOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22321 HOOL EXP HWH SURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 BANDEL JN 07:28 07:29 1 Order Meal
3 BARDDHAMAN 08:27 08:29 1 Order Meal
4 PANAGARH 09:03 09:04 1
5 DURGAPUR 09:24 09:25 1
6 ANDAL JN 09:40 09:41 1
7 UKHRA 09:59 10:00 1
8 PANDABESWAR 10:12 10:13 1
9 DUBRAJPUR 10:30 10:31 1
10 SIURI 11:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22321 - HOOL EXP at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,