Food delivery in 22310 NJP HWH AC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22310 NJP HWH AC NJP HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 12:35 1
2 ALUABARI ROAD 13:17 13:19 1
3 KISHANGANJ 13:45 13:47 1
4 BARSOI JN 14:30 14:32 1
5 MALDA TOWN 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
6 RAMPUR HAT 18:25 18:27 1
7 BARDDHAMAN 21:17 21:19 1 Order Meal
8 HOWRAH JN 22:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22310 - NJP HWH AC at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,