Food delivery in 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP HWH NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:05 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:11 00:13 2 Order Meal
3 RAMPUR HAT 01:57 01:59 2
4 MALDA TOWN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
5 BARSOI JN 06:30 06:32 2
6 KISHANGANJ 07:15 07:17 2
7 ALUABARI ROAD 07:42 07:44 2
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
01:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22309 - HWH NJP AC EXP at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,