Food delivery in 22208 TVC-MAS AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22208 TVC-MAS AC EXPRESS TVC MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 21:30 1
2 KOLLAM JN 22:25 22:28 1
3 ALAPPUZHA 23:43 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 ERNAKULAM JN 00:45 00:50 2 Order Meal
5 THRISUR 02:06 02:08 2
6 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
7 COIMBATORE JN 04:42 04:45 2 Order Meal
8 ERODE JN 06:10 06:15 2 Order Meal
9 SALEM JN 07:12 07:15 2
10 KATPADI JN 09:53 09:55 2
11 CHENNAI CENTRAL 12:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22208 - TVC-MAS AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, Chennai Central,