Food delivery in 22207 MAS-TVC AC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22207 MAS-TVC AC EXP MAS TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 KATPADI JN 18:03 18:05 1
3 SALEM JN 20:37 20:40 1
4 ERODE JN 21:32 21:35 1 Order Meal
5 COIMBATORE JN 22:57 23:00 1 Order Meal
6 PALAKKAD 00:17 00:20 2
7 THRISUR 01:30 01:32 2
8 ERNAKULAM JN 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
9 ALAPPUZHA 03:55 03:57 2 Order Meal
10 KOLLAM JN 05:25 05:27 2
11 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22207 - MAS-TVC AC EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, Chennai Central,