Food delivery in 22190 REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22190 REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP REWA JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 REWA First 06:00 1
2 SATNA 06:50 06:55 1 Order Meal
3 UNCHHERA 07:13 07:15 1
4 MAIHAR 07:28 07:30 1
5 AMDARA 07:48 07:50 1
6 JUKEHI 08:06 08:08 1
7 KATNI 08:25 08:30 1
8 SLEEMANABAD RD 08:56 08:58 1
9 SIHORA ROAD 09:18 09:20 1
10 GOSALPUR 09:28 09:30 1
11 JABALPUR 10:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22190 - REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Jabalpur, Satna,