Food delivery in 22189 JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22189 JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP JBP REWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 17:05 1 Order Meal
2 GOSALPUR 17:26 17:28 1
3 SIHORA ROAD 17:38 17:40 1
4 SLEEMANABAD RD 17:56 17:58 1
5 KATNI 18:27 18:30 1
6 JUKEHI 18:42 18:44 1
7 AMDARA 18:52 18:56 1
8 MAIHAR 19:18 19:20 1
9 UNCHHERA 19:32 19:34 1
10 SATNA 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
11 REWA 21:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22189 - JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Jabalpur, Satna,