Food delivery in 22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP NZM JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 17:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 19:35 19:37 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 20:27 20:30 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 22:23 22:28 1 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 23:52 00:02 2 Order Meal
6 LALITPUR 01:04 01:06 2
7 MALKHERI 02:31 02:33 2
8 KHURAI 02:50 02:52 2
9 SAUGOR 03:37 03:40 2 Order Meal
10 PATHARIA 04:24 04:26 2
11 DAMOH 04:50 04:52 2
12 BANDAKPUR 05:07 05:09 2
13 KATNI 06:35 06:45 2
14 SIHORA ROAD 07:18 07:20 2
15 JABALPUR 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22182 - NZM-JBP DAILY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Mathura, SAGAR,