Food delivery in 22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP JBP NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 SIHORA ROAD 15:28 15:30 1
3 KATNI 16:15 16:25 1
4 BANDAKPUR 17:46 17:48 1
5 DAMOH 18:03 18:05 1
6 PATHARIA 18:26 18:28 1
7 SAUGOR 19:07 19:10 1 Order Meal
8 KHURAI 19:53 19:55 1
9 MALKHERI 20:18 20:20 1
10 LALITPUR 21:25 21:27 1
11 JHANSI JN 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
12 GWALIOR JN. 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
13 AGRA CANTT 02:06 02:09 2 Order Meal
14 MATHURA JN 02:53 02:55 2 Order Meal
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 05:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22181 - JBP-NZM DAILY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Mathura, SAGAR,