Food delivery in 22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI BPL DMO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHOPAL JN First 17:55 1 Order Meal
2 VIDISHA 18:32 18:34 1 Order Meal
3 GANJ BASODA 19:04 19:05 1
4 MANDI BAMORA 19:27 19:28 1
5 BINA JN 19:55 20:00 1
6 KHURAI 20:25 20:27 1
7 SAUGOR 21:17 21:20 1 Order Meal
8 MAKRONIA 21:33 21:35 1
9 GANESHGANJ 22:03 22:05 1
10 PATHARIA 22:18 22:20 1
11 DAMOH 22:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22161 - BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, SAGAR,