Food delivery in 22146 MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22146 MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST MRJ PVR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MIRAJ JN First 18:25 1 Order Meal
2 ARAG 18:39 18:40 1
3 SULGARE 18:54 18:55 1
4 KAVATHE MAHANKL 19:04 19:05 1
5 DHALGAON 19:19 19:20 1
6 JATH ROAD 19:36 19:37 1
7 MHASODA DONGAR 19:45 19:46 1
8 SANGOLA 19:58 20:00 1
9 PANDHARPUR 20:54 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22146 - MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST at following Railway Stations

MIRAJ JN ,