Food delivery in 22139 CSMT-SUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22139 CSMT-SUR EXPRESS CSMT SUR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 21:20 1
2 DADAR 21:27 21:30 1
3 KALYAN JN 22:12 22:15 1 Order Meal
4 KARJAT 23:08 23:10 1
5 LONAVALA 00:01 00:04 2
6 PUNE JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
7 KURDUVADI 04:03 04:05 2
8 SOLAPUR JN 05:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22139 - CSMT-SUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,