Food delivery in 22136 REWA-NGP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22136 REWA-NGP EXP REWA NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 REWA First 20:50 1
2 SATNA 22:00 22:10 1 Order Meal
3 MAIHAR 22:38 22:40 1
4 KATNI 23:43 23:45 1
5 JABALPUR 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
6 SRIDHAM 01:58 02:00 2
7 NARSINGHPUR 02:23 02:25 2
8 PIPARIYA 03:33 03:35 2
9 ITARSI JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
10 GHORADONGRI 05:56 05:58 2
11 BETUL 06:33 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 AMLA JN 06:58 07:00 2
13 PANDHURNA 08:18 08:20 2
14 NARKHER 08:35 08:37 2
15 KATOL 09:06 09:08 2
16 NAGPUR 10:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22136 - REWA-NGP EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Nagpur, Satna,