Food delivery in 22135 NGP-REWA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22135 NGP-REWA EXP NGP REWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 KATOL 08:13 08:15 1
3 NARKHER 08:37 08:39 1
4 PANDHURNA 08:56 08:58 1
5 AMLA JN 10:09 10:12 1
6 BETUL 10:33 10:35 1 Order Meal
7 GHORADONGRI 11:16 11:18 1
8 ITARSI JN 12:25 12:35 1 Order Meal
9 PIPARIYA 13:18 13:20 1
10 NARSINGHPUR 14:23 14:25 1
11 SRIDHAM 14:48 14:50 1
12 JABALPUR 15:35 15:45 1 Order Meal
13 KATNI 16:58 17:00 1
14 MAIHAR 17:43 17:45 1
15 SATNA 18:20 18:30 1 Order Meal
16 REWA 19:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22135 - NGP-REWA EXP at following Railway Stations

Betul, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Nagpur, Satna,