Food delivery in 22134 YPR-SUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22134 YPR-SUR EXP YPR SUR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 20:50 1
2 YELAHANKA JN. 21:08 21:10 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN 23:33 23:35 1
4 ANANTAPUR 00:09 00:10 2 Order Meal
5 GUNTAKAL JN 01:30 01:35 2
6 ADONI 02:19 02:20 2
7 MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:49 02:50 2
8 RAICHUR 03:19 03:20 2
9 YADGIR 04:09 04:10 2
10 WADI 05:45 05:50 2
11 SHAHABAD 06:03 06:04 2
12 GULBARGA 06:25 06:30 2
13 SOLAPUR JN 08:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:49
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22134 - YPR-SUR EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, SOLAPUR,