Food delivery in 22133 SUR-YPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22133 SUR-YPR EXP SUR YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SOLAPUR JN First 19:20 1 Order Meal
2 GULBARGA 20:55 21:05 1
3 SHAHABAD 21:29 21:30 1
4 WADI 21:55 22:00 1
5 YADGIR 22:28 22:30 1
6 RAICHUR 23:23 23:25 1
7 MANTHRALAYAM RD 23:49 23:50 1
8 ADONI 00:27 00:30 2
9 GUNTAKAL JN 01:30 01:35 2
10 ANANTAPUR 03:03 03:05 2 Order Meal
11 DHARMAVARAM JN 03:55 04:00 2
12 YELAHANKA JN. 06:34 06:35 2
13 YASVANTPUR JN 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22133 - SUR-YPR EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, SOLAPUR,