Food delivery in 22132 GYAN GANGA SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22132 GYAN GANGA SF MUV PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANDUADIH First 04:15 1
2 GYANPUR ROAD 05:05 05:07 1
3 ALLAHABAD CITY 07:03 07:05 1
4 ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:40 1
5 SATNA 10:50 11:00 1 Order Meal
6 KATNI 12:05 12:10 1
7 JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 1 Order Meal
8 NARSINGHPUR 14:58 15:00 1
9 PIPARIYA 15:58 16:00 1
10 ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 1 Order Meal
11 HARDA 18:55 18:57 1
12 KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 1 Order Meal
14 MANMAD JN 00:50 00:55 2 Order Meal
15 KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2
16 BELAPUR 02:58 03:00 2 Order Meal
17 AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 2 Order Meal
18 DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
19 PUNE JN 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22132 - GYAN GANGA SF at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune, Satna,