Food delivery in 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP PUNE MUV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 16:15 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 1 Order Meal
3 AHMADNAGAR 19:02 19:05 1 Order Meal
4 BELAPUR 20:08 20:10 1 Order Meal
5 KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 1
6 MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 00:15 00:25 2 Order Meal
8 KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
9 HARDA 03:48 03:50 2
10 ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
11 PIPARIYA 06:13 06:15 2
12 NARSINGHPUR 07:13 07:15 2
13 JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI 10:25 10:30 2
15 SATNA 11:50 12:00 2 Order Meal
16 ALLAHABAD JN 15:58 16:20 2
17 ALLAHABAD CITY 16:28 16:30 2
18 GYANPUR ROAD 17:41 17:43 2
19 MANDUADIH 19:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22131 - GYAN GANGA EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune, Satna,