Food delivery in 22130 TULSI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22130 TULSI EXPRESS ALD LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD JN First 18:45 1
2 MANIKPUR JN 20:30 20:35 1
3 CHITRAKOT 21:06 21:11 1
4 ATARRA 21:36 21:38 1
5 BANDA JN 22:28 22:30 1
6 MAHOBA 23:13 23:15 1
7 HARPALPUR 00:03 00:05 2
8 MAU RANIPUR 00:32 00:34 2
9 JHANSI JN 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
10 LALITPUR 03:12 03:14 2
11 BINA JN 04:20 04:25 2
12 BHOPAL JN 07:00 07:05 2 Order Meal
13 HABIBGANJ 07:17 07:19 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
15 TIMARNI 09:31 09:33 2
16 HARDA 09:47 09:49 2
17 KHANDWA 11:52 11:55 2 Order Meal
18 BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 2
19 BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 2 Order Meal
20 MANMAD JN 15:55 16:00 2 Order Meal
21 NASIK ROAD 16:55 17:00 2 Order Meal
22 IGATPURI 18:30 18:35 2 Order Meal
23 KALYAN JN 20:22 20:25 2 Order Meal
24 THANE 20:47 20:50 2
25 LOKMANYATILAK 21:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22130 - TULSI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,