Food delivery in 22129 TULSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22129 TULSI EXP LTT ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 05:23 1
2 THANE 05:38 05:40 1
3 KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 1 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 1 Order Meal
8 BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 1
9 KHANDWA 14:15 14:20 1 Order Meal
10 HARDA 15:33 15:35 1
11 TIMARNI 15:52 15:54 1
12 ITARSI JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
13 HABIBGANJ 18:15 18:17 1 Order Meal
14 BHOPAL JN 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
15 BINA JN 21:35 21:40 1
16 LALITPUR 22:33 22:35 1
17 JHANSI JN 00:05 00:30 2 Order Meal
18 MAU RANIPUR 01:28 01:30 2
19 HARPALPUR 01:58 02:00 2
20 MAHOBA 02:53 02:55 2
21 BANDA JN 04:20 04:28 2
22 ATARRA 04:51 04:53 2
23 CHITRAKOT 05:22 05:27 2
24 MANIKPUR JN 06:45 06:50 2
25 ALLAHABAD JN 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22129 - TULSI EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,