Food delivery in 22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22128 KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS KZJ LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAZIPET JN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 JAMIKUNTA 18:53 18:54 1
3 PEDDAPALLI 19:19 19:20 1
4 RAMGUNDAM 19:36 19:38 1
5 MANCHERAL 19:53 19:54 1
6 BELAMPALLI 20:03 20:04 1
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:31 20:32 1
8 BALHARSHAH 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
9 CHANDRAPUR 22:37 22:39 1 Order Meal
10 WARORA 23:14 23:15 1
11 HINGANGHAT 23:43 23:45 1
12 WARDHA JN 00:15 00:18 2 Order Meal
13 DHAMANGAON 00:55 00:57 2
14 BADNERA JN 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
15 AKOLA JN 03:20 03:23 2 Order Meal
16 MALKAPUR 04:28 04:30 2
17 BHUSAVAL JN 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
18 NASIK ROAD 09:45 09:50 2 Order Meal
19 KALYAN JN 12:37 12:40 2 Order Meal
20 THANE 13:03 13:05 2
21 LOKMANYATILAK 13:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
00:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22128 - KZJ-LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, Bhusaval, CHANDRAPUR, KALYAN, Kazipet, NASIK ROAD , WARDHA,