Food delivery in 22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS LTT KZJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 11:30 1
2 THANE 11:48 11:50 1
3 KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 15:05 15:10 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 18:30 18:40 1 Order Meal
6 MALKAPUR 19:28 19:30 1
7 AKOLA JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
8 BADNERA JN 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
9 DHAMANGAON 23:08 23:10 1
10 WARDHA JN 00:02 00:05 2 Order Meal
11 HINGANGHAT 00:28 00:30 2
12 WARORA 00:54 00:55 2
13 CHANDRAPUR 01:48 01:50 2 Order Meal
14 BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 2 Order Meal
15 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 03:53 03:54 2
16 BELAMPALLI 04:20 04:21 2
17 MANCHERAL 04:39 04:40 2
18 RAMGUNDAM 04:51 04:52 2
19 PEDDAPALLI 05:05 05:06 2
20 JAMIKUNTA 05:35 05:36 2
21 KAZIPET JN 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22127 - LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, Bhusaval, CHANDRAPUR, KALYAN, Kazipet, NASIK ROAD , WARDHA,