Food delivery in 22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP KCVL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 00:35 1
2 KOLLAM JN 01:25 01:30 1
3 KAYANKULAM 02:08 02:10 1
4 CHENGANNUR 02:29 02:31 1
5 TIRUVALLA 02:41 02:42 1
6 KOTTAYAM 03:25 03:28 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 05:10 05:15 1
8 THRISUR 06:20 06:23 1
9 SHORANUR JN 07:10 07:20 1
10 TIRUR 07:58 08:00 1
11 KOZHIKKODE 08:45 08:50 1
12 THALASSERY 09:38 09:40 1
13 KANNUR 10:10 10:15 1
14 KASARAGOD 11:13 11:15 1
15 MANGALORE JN 12:05 12:15 1
16 UDUPI 13:48 13:50 1
17 BHATKAL 14:46 14:48 1
18 KARWAR 16:10 16:12 1
19 MADGAON 17:10 17:20 1 Order Meal
20 PERNEM 18:18 18:20 1
21 SINDHUDURG 18:56 18:58 1
22 RATNAGIRI 20:55 21:00 1 Order Meal
23 CHIPLUN 22:20 22:22 1
24 PANVEL 02:30 02:35 2 Order Meal
25 THANE 03:28 03:30 2
26 LOKMANYATILAK 04:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22114 - KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,