Food delivery in 22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP LTT KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 16:55 1
2 THANE 17:17 17:20 1
3 PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1 Order Meal
4 CHIPLUN 21:40 21:42 1
5 RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
6 SINDHUDURG 00:40 00:42 2
7 PERNEM 01:18 01:20 2
8 MADGAON 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
9 KARWAR 03:22 03:24 2
10 BHATKAL 05:00 05:02 2
11 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
12 MANGALORE JN 08:00 08:10 2
13 KASARAGOD 08:53 08:55 2
14 KANNUR 10:10 10:15 2
15 THALASSERY 10:33 10:35 2
16 KOZHIKKODE 11:35 11:40 2
17 TIRUR 12:23 12:25 2
18 SHORANUR JN 13:10 13:20 2
19 THRISUR 14:05 14:08 2
20 ERNAKULAM TOWN 15:25 15:30 2
21 KOTTAYAM 16:37 16:40 2
22 TIRUVALLA 17:10 17:11 2
23 CHENGANNUR 17:21 17:23 2
24 KAYANKULAM 18:00 18:02 2
25 KOLLAM JN 19:00 19:05 2
26 KOCHUVELI 20:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22113 - LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,