Food delivery in 22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY NGP BSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 KALMESHWAR 07:42 07:44 1
3 KATOL 08:13 08:15 1
4 NARKHER 08:37 08:39 1
5 PANDHURNA 08:56 08:58 1
6 MULTAI 09:48 09:50 1
7 AMLA JN 10:09 10:12 1
8 BETUL 10:33 10:35 1 Order Meal
9 GHORADONGRI 11:16 11:18 1
10 BARBATPUR 11:29 11:30 1
11 ITARSI JN 12:45 12:55 1 Order Meal
12 BANAPURA 13:21 13:22 1
13 TIMARNI 13:42 13:43 1
14 HARDA 13:56 13:58 1
15 KHIRKIYA 14:23 14:24 1
16 CHHANERA 14:48 14:50 1
17 KHANDWA 15:40 15:45 1 Order Meal
18 NEPANAGAR 16:20 16:22 1
19 BURHANPUR 16:42 16:44 1
20 BHUSAVAL JN 17:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22112 - NGP-BSL INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, Betul, ITARSI JN, Khandwa, Nagpur,