Food delivery in 22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY BSL NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUSAVAL JN First 05:35 1 Order Meal
2 BURHANPUR 06:18 06:20 1
3 NEPANAGAR 06:38 06:40 1
4 KHANDWA 07:25 07:30 1 Order Meal
5 CHHANERA 08:02 08:04 1
6 KHIRKIYA 08:27 08:29 1
7 HARDA 08:54 08:56 1
8 TIMARNI 09:07 09:08 1
9 BANAPURA 09:27 09:29 1
10 ITARSI JN 10:50 11:05 1 Order Meal
11 BARBATPUR 12:04 12:05 1
12 GHORADONGRI 12:11 12:13 1
13 BETUL 12:49 12:51 1 Order Meal
14 AMLA JN 13:15 13:17 1
15 MULTAI 13:33 13:35 1
16 PANDHURNA 14:13 14:15 1
17 NARKHER 14:28 14:30 1
18 KATOL 14:53 14:55 1
19 KALMESHWAR 15:23 15:25 1
20 NAGPUR 16:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22111 - BSL-NGP INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, Betul, ITARSI JN, Khandwa, Nagpur,