Food delivery in 22108 LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22108 LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS LUR CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LATUR First 22:30 1
2 HARANGUL 22:42 22:43 1
3 USMANABAD 23:30 23:32 1
4 BARSI TOWN 23:57 23:58 1
5 KURDUVADI 00:53 00:55 2
6 DAUND JN 02:45 02:50 2 Order Meal
7 PUNE JN 04:10 04:15 2 Order Meal
8 LONAVALA 05:13 05:15 2
9 KARJAT 05:58 06:00 2
10 KALYAN JN 06:42 06:45 2 Order Meal
11 THANE 07:04 07:05 2
12 DADAR 07:30 07:33 2
13 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22108 - LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Daund, KALYAN, Pune,