Food delivery in 22107 CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22107 CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS CSMT LUR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 21:00 1
2 DADAR 21:12 21:15 1
3 THANE 21:34 21:35 1
4 KALYAN JN 21:50 21:53 1 Order Meal
5 KARJAT 22:38 22:40 1
6 LONAVALA 23:22 23:25 1
7 PUNE JN 00:30 00:35 2 Order Meal
8 DAUND JN 01:50 01:52 2 Order Meal
9 KURDUVADI 03:18 03:23 2
10 BARSI TOWN 03:53 03:55 2
11 USMANABAD 04:37 04:40 2
12 HARANGUL 06:09 06:10 2
13 LATUR 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22107 - CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Daund, KALYAN, Pune,