Food delivery in 22104 FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22104 FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP FD LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FAIZABAD JN First 23:55 1
2 AKBARPUR 01:13 01:15 2
3 SHAHGANJ JN 02:24 02:26 2
4 JAUNPUR JN 02:53 02:55 2
5 MARIAHU 03:37 03:39 2
6 JANGHAI JN 04:23 04:25 2
7 ALLAHABAD JN 06:35 07:00 2
8 MANIKPUR JN 08:58 09:00 2
9 SATNA 10:05 10:15 2 Order Meal
10 KATNI 11:25 11:30 2
11 JABALPUR 12:55 13:05 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 17:10 17:20 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
14 JALGAON JN 22:08 22:10 2 Order Meal
15 NASIK ROAD 00:55 01:00 3 Order Meal
16 KALYAN JN 03:57 04:00 3 Order Meal
17 LOKMANYATILAK 05:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22104 - FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,