Food delivery in 22103 LTT-FD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22103 LTT-FD EXPRESS LTT FD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 14:30 1
2 KALYAN JN 15:05 15:07 1 Order Meal
3 NASIK ROAD 17:28 17:30 1 Order Meal
4 JALGAON JN 19:53 19:55 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 01:20 01:30 2 Order Meal
7 JABALPUR 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 KATNI 05:50 05:55 2
9 SATNA 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
10 MANIKPUR JN 09:35 09:37 2
11 ALLAHABAD JN 11:40 12:05 2
12 JANGHAI JN 13:03 13:05 2
13 MARIAHU 13:50 13:52 2
14 JAUNPUR JN 14:35 14:37 2
15 SHAHGANJ JN 15:18 15:20 2
16 AKBARPUR 15:55 15:57 2
17 FAIZABAD JN 17:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22103 - LTT-FD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KALYAN, NASIK ROAD , Satna,