Food delivery in 22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP MMR CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANMAD JN First 05:25 1 Order Meal
2 NASIK ROAD 06:13 06:15 1 Order Meal
3 DEVLALI 06:23 06:25 1
4 IGATPURI 07:15 07:20 1 Order Meal
5 KASARA 07:48 07:50 1
6 KALYAN JN 08:48 08:50 1 Order Meal
7 THANE 09:13 09:15 1
8 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 10:07 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22102 - MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP at following Railway Stations

IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,